TULOKSET!!1. He C, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v) 25/30
2. He B, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v) 30/30
3. He A, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v) 30/30
4. He B, avoin kaikille (aluetaso vaik 1, väh. 2,25p. ja 4v) 30/30
5. He A, avoin kaikille (aluetaso vaik 2, väh. 4,5p. ja 4v) 30/30
www.virtuaalihevoset.net/kilpailut/tulos.php?id=43041. He C, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v)1. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Meitin Pipsa VH-30270
2. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Mirella POP VH-28522
3. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – BT Burnit VH-26842
4. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Bourennelle VH-08293
5. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Rokkipoika VH-30484
6. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Jymäytys QW VH-24565
7. Blakkis (VRL-0005, WTR) - Wiljami VH-32000
8. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Rub al-Khali ox VH-31572
9. Blakkis (VRL-0005, WTR) - Kuun Vakka VH-31159
10. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Adelante of Romulus VH-32830
11. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Ruskeasuon Ryminä VH-32697
12. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Yön Kuningatar VH-32881
13. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Kirpakan Kaunistus VH-32898
14. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Cobra Z VH-31828
15. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Cabbella VH-31901
16. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Tidal's Apache VH-30711
17. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Uniform Roy VH-14674
18. Emma P. (VRL-1062, EVR) - Tammimetsän Kuutamo VH-18097
19. Wenla (VRL-0116, HsK) - Graziella BAH VH-31440
20. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Amadella VH-31083
21. Wenla (VRL-0116, HsK) - May Mariel GS VH-25091
22. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Montefrio's Eclipse VH-29988
23. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Donnarella VH-31078
24. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Chandana WL VH-32526
25. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Missway's Marcos VH-32536
2. He B, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v)1. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - CP's Beatrice VH-27845
2. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Padrons Phantom VH-23630
3. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Rokkipoika VH-30484
4. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Constantine Bo VH-23699
5. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Meitin Pipsa VH-30270
6. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - CTN Festivé VH-27771
7. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Adrian Ion VH-23614
8. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Mirella POP VH-28522
9. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Yön Kuningatar VH-32881
10. Alina (VRL-4514, CeRi) - Naeratada VH-31924
11. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Shamise TA VH-27844
12. Dreamer (VRL-0809, HsK) - Kickabout J'93 VH-31990
13. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Adelante of Romulus VH-32830
14. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Chandana WL VH-32526
15. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Istok Onyx AET VH-31100
16. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Uniform Roy VH-14674
17. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Huvikumpulan Valopoika VH-23050
18. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Kenneth SRO VH-32648
19. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Gan Janly VH-31070
20. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Kirpakan Kaunistus VH-32898
21. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Skip Slide AET VH-10487
22. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Cobra Z VH-31828
23. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Gneissin Huvitus VH-19050
24. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Lady Fairy Tale AET VH-10483
25. Alina (VRL-4514, CeRi) - Välähdyksen Viljami VH-31607
26. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Gan Joel AET VH-31068
27. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Hugo VH-32831
28. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Gazuca Charma AET VH-31099
29. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Cabbella VH-31901
30. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Missway's Marcos VH-32536
3. He A, avoin kaikille (seurataso vaik 0, väh. 0p. ja 3v)1. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - CTN Festivé VH-27771
2. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Shamise TA VH-27844
3. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Padrons Phantom VH-23630
4. Alina (VRL-4514, CeRi) - Naeratada VH-31924
5. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - PUO Wanessa VH-30360
6. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Elgwir Mordae VH-18539
7. Alina (VRL-4514, CeRi) - Välähdyksen Viljami VH-31607
8. Kiti K. (VRL-2170. KER) - Vääpeli VH-33455
9. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Istok Onyx AET VH-31100
10. Wenla (VRL-0116, HsK) - Dion Magnolia VH-24790
11. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Dahabu Achilles VH-00665
12. Dreamer (VRL-0809, HsK) - Kickabout J'93 VH-31990
13. *Tikkunekku* (VRL-4088, YTL) - Azat Juletta AET VH-31052
14. Kordevil (VRL-6290, KiR) - Torrevan Kukkulan Kuningas VH-33304
15. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - CP's Beatrice VH-27845
16. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Gazuca Charma AET VH-31099
17. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Denis Nove VH-32396
18. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Hugo VH-32831
19. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Fayah v.d. Aalwyn VH-30158
20. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Necromancer PB VH-29951
21. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Halti VH-19034
22. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Atsalean Hyljätty Räsynukke VH-19039
23. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Gan Joel AET VH-31068
24. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Skip Slide AET VH-10487
25. Emma L (VRL-1645, RR) - Suudelmitar VH-23569
26. Soleila (VRL-6874, AAR) - Ruskeasuon Ryminä VH-32697
27. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Goldbrich NLD VH-04729
28. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Bourennelle VH-08293
29. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Gan Janly VH-31070
30. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Lady Fairy Tale AET VH-10483
4. He B, avoin kaikille (aluetaso vaik 1, väh. 2,25p. ja 4v)1. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Yugaraic AET VH-18113
2. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - ADL Grahazus VH-27783
3. Spark (VRL-6548, VMR) - Yokoshot of Astra VH-30262
4. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Hallapuron Silja VH-24752
5. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Sannin Verivelka VH-24757
6. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Sunshine´s Sherlock VH-19006
7. Dreamer (VRL-0809, HsK) - Raad van Bestuur VH-19514
8. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Nar Rin Samba VH-17772
9. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Priscilla AET VH-20211
10. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Ocenia 99 VH-28915
11. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Dahabu Achilles VH-00665
12. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Trijntje NLD VH-28897
13. Laurel (VRL-0401, YTL) - Snowangel AET VH-13371
14. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Joachim Daan NLD VH-28892
15. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Viritys TUM VH-24756
16. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Final Isabel VH-23652
17. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Romeo Rowland VH-27874
18. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Somewhat Rowland VH-27873
19. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Snowangel AET VH-13371
20. Heli K (VRL-0620, Team Ninitra) - Trojan D VH-29664
21. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Tico Petro AET VH-20886
22. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Gneissin Huvitus VH-19050
23. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Tharissa FS VH-27291
24. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Ganesvoort Heleen NLD VH-28901
25. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Huvikumpulan Valopoika VH-23050
26. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Pizhar VH-30963
27. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Kaching S VH-13964
28. Lluvia (VRL-6736, EVR) - Rub al-Khali ox VH-31572
29. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Brimstone's Leandra II VH-27022
30. Laurel (VRL-0401, YTL) - Hilarious Boy VH-27880
5. He A, avoin kaikille (aluetaso vaik 2, väh. 4,5p. ja 4v)1. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Trijntje NLD VH-28897
2. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Rhonda UJ VH-26738
3. Spark (VRL-6548, VMR) - Yokoshot of Astra VH-30262
4. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Joachim Daan NLD VH-28892
5. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Romeo Rowland VH-27874
6. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Priscilla AET VH-20211
7. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Tico Petro AET VH-20886
8. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Nar Rin Samba VH-17772
9. Wenla (VRL-0116, HsK) - Demon No.666 VH-25114
10. Dreamer (VRL-0809, HsK) - Raad van Bestuur VH-19514
11. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - ADL Grahazus VH-27783
12. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Gnomen Fjell VH-08297
13. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Viritys TUM VH-24756
14. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Combrant Fide Adoro VH-27018
15. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Sannin Verivelka VH-24757
16. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Lumiere de Éowyn VH-09171
17. Heli K (VRL-0620, Team Ninitra) - Farr Elektrikk VH-24396
18. Annúndwen (VRL-0399, YTL) - Yugaraic AET VH-18113
19. Sanni S. (VRL-0043, CeRi) - Hallapuron Silja VH-24752
20. Eija P. (VRL-0198, KiR) - Somewhat Rowland VH-27873
21. Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Hennustiina VH-19052
22. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Kaching S VH-13964
23. marya (VRL-6038, KR) - Dacapo COS VH-28076
24. Zoe (VRL-1773, WWR) - Ganesvoort Heleen NLD VH-28901
25. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Montefrio's Dragonia VH-30203
26. Éowyn (VRL-0101, FSRa) – Rothschild 99 VH-21642
27. Mirage (VRL-0405, KiR) - Alexavier Duvkà VH-04730
28. Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Snowangel AET VH-13371
Hylätyt osallistujat:
Pikkueläin (VRL-1785, YTL) - Pizhar VH-30963
Kiti K. (VRL-2170, KER) - Wili Wilperi VH-19042
www.virtuaalihevoset.net/kilpailut/tulos.php?id=4304